Pornstar Profile: Amber Lynn Bach
Biography:
Birthday: July 3, 1972 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Busty Amber, Amberlynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber At Home
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-26-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Outer right ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Amber Lynn Bach is the truest form of MILF. A mother in real life who loves stripping and turning people on, Amber is literally a mom that thousands of people want to fuck. She started dancing in 2002 at the age of 30, and enjoyed watching men drool over her. Amber turned to porn in 2006 already talented and horny as hell, and her passion shows through in all of her scenes. Whether it's pussy, cock, or lots of both, this cute cougar will give it the royal treatment. In her down time she loves to cook, shop for sexy lingerie, and play with her two little dogs. You'll love this hottie's massive titties, sense of humor and intense on-set energy. Amber Lynn Bach will definitely leave you begging for more.
PORNSTAR AMBER LYNN BACH MOVIES
  • Amber Lynn Bach  Wank Her Step Son's Bulge6:58Amber Lynn Bach Wank Her Step Son's Bulge
  • Slutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He Misses3:00Slutty MILF Amber Give Giovanni What He Misses
  • Good Morning Fuck1:03Good Morning Fuck
  • Milf in silky stocking plops onto her knees7:59Milf in silky stocking plops onto her knees
  • Giovanni Knows How To Repay MILF Amber3:01Giovanni Knows How To Repay MILF Amber
  • Busty woman is fucking her security guard6:07Busty woman is fucking her security guard
  • Big titted woman likes to suck balls8:00Big titted woman likes to suck balls
  • Rich woman is fucking her gardener7:59Rich woman is fucking her gardener
  • Mrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh Lumber3:00Mrs. Amber Lynn Need Ryan's Flesh Lumber
  • James Give Amber Lynn His All4:01James Give Amber Lynn His All
  • Busty teacher is fucking her nerdy student7:38Busty teacher is fucking her nerdy student
  • Amber Lyn Give Giovanni What He Missed3:01Amber Lyn Give Giovanni What He Missed
  • Amber Bach Takes The Rod0:29Amber Bach Takes The Rod
  • MILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her Knockers3:01MILF Amber Lynn Bach Teases With Her Knockers
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


big fucking titssybil stallone pornhot milf with big titshot mom milfhuge tit sexmilf masturbatingmy girlfriends busty friendalektra bluebig natural tits milflisa ann pornsiri pornstarmilf porn starhot doctor pornoolder pornstarsnicolette sheamonique fuentesbrandi lovechubby milfsangela whiteraven hart porndigital playground pornmia khalifa libraryhot moms porncumshot moviesfriends hot mom pornsarah banks porntop milf porn starsbrazzers networkfox pornsbrooke tylermilf lickjai jameshairy milf pussyseduced by a cougarjulia ann my friends hot momveronica vainhot milfmoviesfucking my friends momnaughty americaclaudia mariesolo milfpov milfmature pornstarsredhead milfsamberlynnbachmom porn moviesporn fidelityjaclyn taylor pornanal milfsdarla cranemy first teatcher sexreality kings.commature hardcorebig tit milfjanet mason pornblaire ivorymilf dildoaudrey bitoni tonights girlfriendbig tit videobig tit milfhorny stepmombigbuttlisa ann danny dhot milf pornromi rain pornsharon lee pornstaroffice milfbusty milfhot milfsmilf bbcemma buttporn moms