Pornstar Profile: Beauty Dior
Biography:
Birthday: May 7, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rochester
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Tyana Mills, Beauty
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Top left breast; top right arm
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About

Beauty Dior is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on May 7, 1980 in Rochester, New York.

She is approximately 4 feet 11 inches tall, and weighs in at 121 lbs and measures 34D 26 38. She has brown eyes and black hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as All About Cherokee D'Ass, All Dat Azz 19, All Dat Azz 25, Anal Divas In Latex 4, Anal Stallion, Anlicious 3, Ass Everywhere 1, Assapalooza 1, Azz And Mo Ass 1, Da Bunk A Bounce 2, and more.

Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BEAUTY DIOR MOVIES
  • Black Chick Works Over A Dark Stick3:01Black Chick Works Over A Dark Stick
  • Beauty Dior's Asshole Filled With Michael's Dong3:01Beauty Dior's Asshole Filled With Michael's Dong
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


phoenix marie danny dmilf anal sexcharlee chasecurvy milfreality kings.combig tits fuckedava devinemaserati pornaudrey bitoni tonights girlfriendphoenix marie danny dfree milf moviesskylar valentine porncarmen ross pornava addams naughty americasquirting milfblack milf porndanny d phoenix marietyler faithlisa ann picturessilvie thomasnatural tit milfmilf ridingkarma rx showerraven hartcum swappingbusty womanmilf huge titsnaughty america pornmadison ivy analhot milfs babesnatural tit milfthick milfslisa ann assyoung milfbigboobs and titsdiamond kittydigital playground pornmilf pornstar listmilf facialbrooklyn chase pornmilf bikinimary jean pornstarinterracial milfhot milf movsaugust taylor pornmy sister hot friendadriana chechik keiran leerachel roxxbig boob milf pornteen milfstacie starr8th street latinavery big titssharon lee pornhuge boobs sexhot cougarssarah jessievictoria ryan pornhd milf pornnina ellevictoria ryan pornbrick danger pornlela star pornyoga milfkortney kanenurse pornbrandi love milfstep mom pornbig tit videomilf facialsholly brooks pornmature hardcore