Pornstar Profile: Elicia Solis
Biography:
Birthday: July 20, 1980 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32F-26-32
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If bad girls make your heart race then you definitely need to check out Elicia Solis's white-hot s-p-a-s.ru scenes. This British babe is as naughty as they come, and knows how to wrap horny guys around her little finger. Although Elicia tried to keep her sexual appetites under wraps as an officer in the British Metro Police, she had to quit and unleash her nympho cravings in the UK adult industry. Her career began with glamour photoshoots and exotic scenes, but this Half-English, half-Spanish babe quickly expanded her repertoire to include raunchy hardcore. Like the nasty strumpet she is, Elicia admits her guilty pleasure is licking ass, and says her tongue is talented enough to tie the stem of a cherry. But don't our word for it! Head over to this babe's steamy porn videos to see just how much fat cock she can stuff in her mouth.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ELICIA SOLIS MOVIES
  • All or Nothing7:00All or Nothing
  • The Multitasking Titties7:01The Multitasking Titties
  • Sexy cop gets a cock in reverse6:35Sexy cop gets a cock in reverse
  • Tanned slut spreads and gets her holes stuff7:01Tanned slut spreads and gets her holes stuff
  • Sluts licking each-other while sharing a cock7:01Sluts licking each-other while sharing a cock
  • Ancient mummy turned into a hot milf6:56Ancient mummy turned into a hot milf
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


milf partypetite milfporn parody movieshairy milfsesperanza gomez creampiebig tit videoclaudia marie blogaudrey bitoni tonights girlfriendisis lovealison tyler pornnicole aniston maidmilf bikiniaubrey black jordimilf step momhot milfmoviesariella ferrerajenni lee pornnaughtyamericanaughtyamericaporn momsdiamond jackson milfkeiran leecherry hilsonbig natural tit milffreya fantasiapornstarsviolet myersvanilla deville porntyler nixonholly brooks pornalena croftbig tit fuckingcorinna blakedanny dlatin adulterynadia hiltonmexican milfhuge tit milfrough milf sexaruba jasminemilf doggystylemike in brazilbrenda jamesmilf babesolivia austinvictoria ryan pornsexy milf pornnicolette shea porninterracial milfbest milf pornstarslela star i have a wifemilf seductionmilf cumshothuge tits fuckingphoenix marie milfrachel roxxxemma buttrealitykingclaudia marie blogeva notty my friends hot momava devinelela star pornmilf big titsrebecca jane smythlilith shaytonbreanne bensonmilfoxkymberlee annepuma swedelela star pooltonights girlfriend porntaylor wanebridgette bhot milf with big titsalektra bluebrazzers networkbest milf videoshardxmilf photoslexeighbrazzer videomilf footjobbrooklyn chase porneva kareramilffoxjenna covelli pornjulia annmilf ridingbig natural tits milfnicolette shea