Pornstar Profile: Emma Butt
Biography:
Birthday: June 27, 1985 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bognor Regis, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34GG-24-35
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit; dermal piercings on lower back/buttocks in a V shape
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Emma Butt is larger-than-life. Seriously, this fierce Brit vixen is sporting a pair of colossal DOUBLE G tits. At the age of 19, a talent scout for an adult modeling company caught sight of her curvy body in a Brighton, UK nightclub. Since then she has modeled and appeared in over a hundred scenes, usually wearing her signature black stockings and latex corset. This fiery Leo lives to dominate, but she can take just as hard as she gives, and adores when her posh twat gets a proper English pounding. Emma's favorite positions are doggy style and reverse cowgirl, but she's confessed that any sex in a room full of mirrors drives her wild (just imagine the endless reflections of titties!). This latex loving lass is porn royalty across the pond, and seeing her fuck with her knockers is enough to make us moan "God Save the Queen!"
PORNSTAR EMMA BUTT MOVIES
  • 6:56
  • Emma Butt fucks her stepson after getting a full body massage6:51Emma Butt fucks her stepson after getting a full body massage
  • Nerdy babe is having various lessons6:40Nerdy babe is having various lessons
  • Busty sluts are fucking one guy5:29Busty sluts are fucking one guy
  • Stripping MILF Emma Butt fucks her stepson6:48Stripping MILF Emma Butt fucks her stepson
  • Dirty minded secretary is satisfying her boss3:51Dirty minded secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Busty woman is a nerdy slut7:00Busty woman is a nerdy slut
  • Two mature strippers making young Spanish boy happy5:50Two mature strippers making young Spanish boy happy
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


claudia marie pornwww.milf.commature hardcoremilf huge cockemma starr pornlexeighkrissy lynnpaige turnah analmilf pornstar listmilf seductionbigtitsmilf pornstarsold porn starsmom bangs teenskylar valentine pornbig fake titshairy milfsmilf sexcheating pornlesbian milfhuge tits moviesmilf masturbationnina dolciava laurenhot milf analmilf massageeva notty my friends hot momcourtney taylor pornnaughty america.comdani danielstara holiday analmilf doggy stylelingerie milfbrett rossi analbig tit womenpornstar networkhot stepmom pornosa lovelymilf masturbatinglezley zennicolette shea pornkendra lust pornmilf doggystylemilf pussypornstarstiffany rainbrick dangernatural tittiespussy fingeringmom bangs teenanal milfsmia khalifamilf tittiesbig tit milfmilf pooljasmine carojulie cashcherie deville pornhot mom sextitty fuckingbrazzers milfhot milf asstit fuckingtiffany mynxsara jaybang bros pornsummer brielleblonde milf pornsexy milf pornjesse jane cheerleadersmilf blowjobstonights girlfriend pornsamantha saintsiri pornava laurenbig fucking titsnatural titshot milf pornmy friend hot mommalena morgan dani danielsfreya fantasiajessica drake pornnoelle eastonphoenix marie milffucking my friends momraven hartmilfs like it blackhot titsesmi leemilf masterbationhuge tit milfjodie stacksivy rose pornbig tits fuck