Pornstar Profile: Gianna Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: June 6, 1983 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Becky, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Micheals, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DDD-28-38
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Gianna Michaels is from Seattle, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for s-p-a-s.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter s-p-a-s.ru today and watch Gianna Michaels porn videos!s-p-a-s.ru porn star Gianna Michaels was born to fuck! The Seattle, Washington, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for s-p-a-s.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gianna Michaels on s-p-a-s.ru today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gianna Michaels is a s-p-a-s.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Seattle, Washington, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gianna Michaels porn videos here at s-p-a-s.ru...
PORNSTAR GIANNA MICHAELS MOVIES
  • Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower3:01Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower
  • Gianna Michaels Paired With A Hot Milf Fucker3:01Gianna Michaels Paired With A Hot Milf Fucker
  • Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Juggers3:01Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Juggers
  • Gianna Michaels Cumming Back0:58Gianna Michaels Cumming Back
  • Gianna Gets Kinky With Her Man's Bologna3:01Gianna Gets Kinky With Her Man's Bologna
  • Titted Whore Swallows A Rock Hard Pole3:01Titted Whore Swallows A Rock Hard Pole
  • Pretty Gianna Michaels Swallows A Dark Poker3:01Pretty Gianna Michaels Swallows A Dark Poker
  • Gianna Michaels Soft Trademark Swaying And Bouncin..3:01Gianna Michaels Soft Trademark Swaying And Bouncin..
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband7:54Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband
  • Titted Chick Taking It Hard From Behind3:01Titted Chick Taking It Hard From Behind
  • Gianna's Twins Handles A Chubby Man Meat3:01Gianna's Twins Handles A Chubby Man Meat
  • Gianna Michaels Down With An Erected Man Meat7:01Gianna Michaels Down With An Erected Man Meat
  • Seductive lady is fucking her best friend7:31Seductive lady is fucking her best friend
  • Big ass babe likes to suck cock6:51Big ass babe likes to suck cock
  • Two ladies fucked one man4:16Two ladies fucked one man
  • Gianna Michaels Nailed By A Black Monster3:01Gianna Michaels Nailed By A Black Monster
  • Gianna Michaels Fuck Silly With A Belly Stick3:01Gianna Michaels Fuck Silly With A Belly Stick
  • The Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons3:00The Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


amber bachmilf foxbusty analvicky vettemilf.competite milf pornbusty cougarhuge tits fuckingisabella de santosmilf facialslesbians fuckingvoluptuous porntyler nixon pornlisa ann assmilf teacherredhead milfbig tit milfbrazzers pornmilf facialpeta jensen pornrealitykingssheridan lovemilf swallowaudrey bitonipuma swedesilvie thomasryan conner pornariella ferrera pornsensual janepeta jensenbrick danger pornmilf moviesmilffoxjessica jaymescurvy milfmilf blowjobjessica robbinamy anderssencheating mom porncharles deraolder milfpreston parker pornmom handjobstepmom fuckmy friend hot mombig tit sexmilf photosmexican milfssensual janemilf partybusty milfsreal wife pornstella coxhot mom milfhuge cock milftiffany mynxosa lovelyabella danger pornmilf titstit fuckingnatural titsmilf povfoxmilfjai jamesstacie starr porncathy heaven pornmilf big boobssquirting milfskinny milfchubby milfstiffany rainmy friend's hot momhaley cummings pregnantalison tylerfucking big titshot milf assbusty milf porn