Pornstar Profile: Jada Fire
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1976 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2014 (16 years in business)
Aka: Jada Fires, Jade Fire, Jada Fine, Jada
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; leftinner hip; on left drumstick
Piercings: Labret, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you like big ebony tits, you've probably already seen Jada Fire's videos. As a member of both the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame, Jada Fire is a certified porn superstar. With over 500 films to her name since her debut back in 1998, this buxom babe has become an industry legend with her sexy voice, huge titties, and thick juicy booty. Jada got the idea to become a porn star after working at a phone sex line for a few years. Jada has earned a reputation for her incredible squirting skills, but it wasn't an ability she discovered on purpose! In fact, the first time Jada squirted, she was so surprised that she went to the doctor to make sure there wasn't something wrong with her! Luckily, the doctor told her what perverts across the world have known for years: Jada Fire is fit, fuckable, and fine!
PORNSTAR JADA FIRE MOVIES
  • Big Booty Ebony Licks A White Salami3:01Big Booty Ebony Licks A White Salami
  • Teacher Jada Seduces Her Student After Class2:00Teacher Jada Seduces Her Student After Class
  • Jack Can't Resist Jada's Muffins2:00Jack Can't Resist Jada's Muffins
  • Michael's Boner For Him To Pass Jada's Class2:00Michael's Boner For Him To Pass Jada's Class
  • Fired-up Scene With The Hot Jada Fire3:01Fired-up Scene With The Hot Jada Fire
  • Jada Fire Likes A Married Man2:00Jada Fire Likes A Married Man
  • Ebony Couple Into Some Passionate Love Making3:01Ebony Couple Into Some Passionate Love Making
  • Self Defense0:58Self Defense
  • Mr. Pete Can Take On Those Knockers2:31Mr. Pete Can Take On Those Knockers
  • Throbbing Beef Cake On Jada's Skillful Lips3:01Throbbing Beef Cake On Jada's Skillful Lips
  • Black Girl Gets Her Snatch Fucked0:55Black Girl Gets Her Snatch Fucked
  • Client Caught Jada Washing0:59Client Caught Jada Washing
  • Neighbor Jada Inspect The New Guy's Bologna2:00Neighbor Jada Inspect The New Guy's Bologna
  • Shaved Muffs Plowed Deep And Hard3:01Shaved Muffs Plowed Deep And Hard
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


wifebucket.comskyla novea moviesrebecca bardouxstep mom pornmilf footjobemma leigh porndayna vendettahot milf assjasmine james8th street latinajodie stacksnaughty america pornivy rose pornlena paul showermiss raquelhot milf creampiebig titsbig butt pornbig tit fuckinglatina milfsmilf squirtmy sister hot friendsara jay picsmia linaeva nottycum swappingalura jenson stepmomhot mom sexmy first sex teacherfreya fantasiapregnant milfmilf in lingeriemilf bondagemilf lesbiansskinny milfthick milfdaphne rosenold porn starsbig butt pornvivian azureava addams keiran leeryan conner pornhot milf with big titsreality kings videoscodi bryant nursechristy mack nudebrenda jamesfuck moviewifebucket.comvictoria ryan pornbreanne bensonbusty milfpornstar networkbig boob milfschubby milfyoga pornnoelle easton porngood fuckvanilla deville pornstormy daniels keiran leelesbian milfhot titsaaliyah hadidfingering pussylarge titsosa lovelymom bang teensfox milfrealitykings.combig tit fuckcherry hilsonjaclyn taylor pornskyler luverik everhardsheridan love porncory chase porntyler nixonmilf pornstarhuge tits milfcristal caraballobig fake titsdeauxmamilf hunterwww.milfbig boob milfbest milfsphoenix marie danny dbig titted womenbangbros.compornstarsava adams