Pornstar Profile: Kianna Dior
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1969 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Kianna Orling, Kianna, Keanna, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianna Dior, Kianna Ko, Kimmy, Kiana, Kiyanna, Orling
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Growing up in a strict household, Kianna Dior was a sex bomb waiting to burst. Raised in Vancouver, Kianna began stripping in her hometown, but soon grew tired of the bad weather and the same old scene. She picked up and moved to Los Angeles, and immediately felt right at home. She got her start working in the porn industry in 1999, and in 2004 launched her own website. From her hardcore work in s-p-a-s.ru, to guest starring in Gene Simmons' "Family Jewels", Kianna has spread her wings working within the adult industry. She has dubbed herself, "The One and Only Asian Big Boob Pornstar", and we love when she shakes her huge perfect jugs. With no end in sight, this sultry Asian porn star is not going to be disappearing any time soon.
PORNSTAR KIANNA DIOR MOVIES
  • Busty milf is fucking fresh guys6:55Busty milf is fucking fresh guys
  • Girls are fingering each others pussy7:01Girls are fingering each others pussy
  • Hot mom is rubbing dick with feet7:01Hot mom is rubbing dick with feet
  • Hot wife got banged until she came6:11Hot wife got banged until she came
  • Kianna Dior Bouncing Melons3:00Kianna Dior Bouncing Melons
  • Kiana Dior is getting her pussy licked6:59Kiana Dior is getting her pussy licked
  • Johnny's Tool For Mrs. Dior's Hole3:01Johnny's Tool For Mrs. Dior's Hole
  • Nasty milf got punished properly6:55Nasty milf got punished properly
  • Succulent Asian pornstar fucks her neighbor4:45Succulent Asian pornstar fucks her neighbor
  • Red haired milf likes the party7:01Red haired milf likes the party
  • Under Probation With Kianna Dior's Melons3:01Under Probation With Kianna Dior's Melons
  • MILF Kianna Dior Hump Clover's Hard Man Meat7:01MILF Kianna Dior Hump Clover's Hard Man Meat
  • Blonde woman is giving amazing titjobs5:14Blonde woman is giving amazing titjobs
  • Fuck-Doll Kianna Dior Stabb In Her Pussyhole3:01Fuck-Doll Kianna Dior Stabb In Her Pussyhole
  • Pin-up babes are posing and fucking7:01Pin-up babes are posing and fucking
  • Married Couple In A Group Banging Session3:01Married Couple In A Group Banging Session
  • Boob Grab And Wanking A Hard Shaft3:01Boob Grab And Wanking A Hard Shaft
  • Bitches Kianna And Kelly Gets Ryan Full Service3:01Bitches Kianna And Kelly Gets Ryan Full Service
  • Needing Something Fat For Their Cunt3:01Needing Something Fat For Their Cunt
  • Big titted woman is fucking two guys6:59Big titted woman is fucking two guys
  • Busty nurse gets up her legs for a fat cock6:43Busty nurse gets up her legs for a fat cock
  • Kianna Dior's Hole Drilled With A Toy Dong3:01Kianna Dior's Hole Drilled With A Toy Dong
  • Inside A Booth With The Sultry Kianna Dior4:01Inside A Booth With The Sultry Kianna Dior
  • Kianna Dior likes sex with her friends3:59Kianna Dior likes sex with her friends
  • A Distraction That Kleptomaniac Bill Can't Resist3:01A Distraction That Kleptomaniac Bill Can't Resist
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


naughty bookwormsmike in brazilyoga milfkiara mia analjessica roberts pornosa lovely porncheating pornpetite milfsmature euava laurenleah lustcory chase pornmy friend hot momfucking friends momscoreland.commia khalifa librarystepmom porn videoscathy heaven pornmilf povava koxxxmexican milfvanilla devillelena paul pornchristy mack nudekaren fisherbusty milfmilf threesomenicolette shea pornmy firs teacher sexmilf povphoenix marie danny dmilf lesbianasian milfstylo duranmalena morgan dani danielsosa lovely pornmilf boobsstella coxkiara mia pornmilffoxbig butt milflatin adulteryrealitykings.comshyla stylezpussy fingeringariella ferraraamber bachredhead milfmary jean pornemma starr porncum swallowing moviesnicolette shea pornsean lawless pornsweet sinnereva notty danny dreality kings pornjaclyn taylorlela starnaughty america pornchubby milfhot sexy babespeta jensen creampieesperanza gomez creampielela star i have a wifemilf huge titsdanny d deepthroatfelicia cloverkaren fisher pornkianna diorfree milf pornmadison ivy analariella ferrera pornjenna covelli pornstormy daniels keiran leemilf analariella ferrera porn8th street latinamilf amateurpeta jensen pornsiri pornstarjewels jadeoffice milfbrett rossi anali have a wife pornmilf bondageveronica vainkrissy lynnsmall ass pornbig tit fuckhairy pussy milfporn stars clipmilf bikiniwww.milf.combrazzer videosbbc milf