Pornstar Profile: Monique Fuentes
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1975 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Monica Fuentes
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Monique Fuentes is a s-p-a-s.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Monique Fuentes porn videos here at s-p-a-s.ru... Monique Fuentes is from Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for s-p-a-s.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter s-p-a-s.ru today and watch Monique Fuentes porn videos!
PORNSTAR MONIQUE FUENTES MOVIES
  • Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper2:31Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper
  • Housewife To Slutwife0:58Housewife To Slutwife
  • Classy business woman likes her client6:52Classy business woman likes her client
  • All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips3:01All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips
  • Suntanned milf takes young cock1:01Suntanned milf takes young cock
  • Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek3:01Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek
  • A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top2:00A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top
  • Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit3:01Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit
  • Two Hottie One Biggie1:00Two Hottie One Biggie
  • Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform3:01Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform
  • Two bosomed chicks sharing dick on the couch4:38Two bosomed chicks sharing dick on the couch
  • I'll Ride You Before My Bike2:00I'll Ride You Before My Bike
  • The Housewife Make Over1:10The Housewife Make Over
  • Guru's Magic Tool3:04Guru's Magic Tool
  • Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite3:01Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite
  • Opportunity In Her Kitty2:14Opportunity In Her Kitty
  • Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco2:00Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco
  • Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy3:01Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy
  • Check Mate With Monique2:00Check Mate With Monique
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


pov milfjacky joymom anallatina milfsstormy daniels keiran leeaugust taylorjulia ann tyler nixonjazmyn pornbrooklyn chase pornfucking my friends momosa lovelyhot milf pornstormy daniels keiran leebrooke tylerstella coxkayla kayden pornchad white pornbrandi love tyler nixonmike in brazilmilf gangbangmilf dildovicky vette my friends hot mommilf groupesperanza gomez creampiekiara mia analcumshot moviesvanilla devillejessy jonessarah banks pornkendra lust feetmoms bang teensmilf amateuremma starr pornbusty cougarkarups older womenjessica robbindiamond jackson barstepmom pornlarge titsfucking friends mommilf fucksmy dad's hot girlfriendfriends mom porndirty wives clubmckenzie leewifebucketmy friend hot mommilf fuckedbest friends mom pornava adamsbusty milfhorny stepmommilf anal creampiemilf bjhot mom pornmilf blow jobmilfsariella ferrera milfmilffox.commilf first analphoenix marie milfredhead milfscum swallowing moviespreston parker porncourtney taylor pornhuge tit milfporn stars clipmilf masturbatingstep mom milfhuge boobs sexlena paul showersara jay pornthick pornstormy daniels keiran leeivy rose pornbig tit milfslisa ann pictureshairy pussy milfbrandi bae pornosa lovelyjessica roberts pornstella coxshyla stylezbig titsbang bros porn