Pornstar Profile: Samantha 38g
Biography:
Birthday: March 27, 1969 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (16 years in business)
Aka: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38fff, Samantha 38g
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-34-45
Weight: 83 kg (183 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
s-p-a-s.ru porn star Samantha 38G was born to fuck! The Houston, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for s-p-a-s.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Samantha 38G on s-p-a-s.ru today!She hails from Houston, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Samantha 38G has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as s-p-a-s.ru is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Samantha 38G always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Samantha 38G pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SAMANTHA 38G MOVIES
  • Blonde woman with huge tits is cumming7:59Blonde woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Tyler Taught How To Be A Real Man3:00Tyler Taught How To Be A Real Man
  • Big titted blonde is sucking huge dick7:00Big titted blonde is sucking huge dick
  • Busty blonde is fucking her neighbor6:54Busty blonde is fucking her neighbor
  • Young Stud Levi Grabbing Two Tremendous Cans2:00Young Stud Levi Grabbing Two Tremendous Cans
  • Big titted blonde got fucked very hard6:08Big titted blonde got fucked very hard
  • Samantha's Son's Debt Is Paid2:00Samantha's Son's Debt Is Paid
  • Fuckless Samantha 38G Entertain Her Son's Buddy3:00Fuckless Samantha 38G Entertain Her Son's Buddy
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


www.milf.commilf foxbrazzers pornomature pornstarsmy firs teacher sexanya ivyalison tyler wonder womanmilf pornstarhuge boobs sexstella coxwww.milf.comjaclyn taylor pornbig tits milfssilvie thomasmary jean pornstarshyla stylezfucking wifes friendteacher milfbig buttshuge tits milfhuge fucking titsbrick dangerskylar valentine pornariella ferrera jordimilf pussymom porn movieschubby milfviolet myersfriends hot mom pornmilf foxdeauxma pornlessy devoeseduced by a cougartit fuckingvanilla deville pornbig tits sexpeta jensen yogabig tits milfbusty milfssmall tit milfjenni lee pornalex chancekayla kaydenabbey brooksbigbuttcristal caraballoblack women fuckingtitty fuckbride pornmilf in heelsmellanie monroetyler nixon pornthick milftori baker milfhot milf fuckvalentina nappimilfhunterrachel roxxfucking milfbig ass sexreality kingschristy mack nudestepmom sexjaclyn taylor pornmilf foxjasmine jamesmilf stepmommilf fuckinghot milf babescodi bryanttonight girlfriendmexican milfholly brooks pornpreston parker pornkarupsbigboobs and titsallura skyestacey saranbrooklyn bluemilf analhot moms friendshousewife 1 on 1leigh darby pornfirst sex teacherbrazzerbrenda jamestit fuckbreanne benson