Pornstar Profile: Julie Cash
Biography:
Birthday: May 23, 1989 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Julie Stylez, Julie Ca$h
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-30-40
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "Julie" in cursive script on back of right wrist; "Ca$h" in cursive script on back of left wrist; floral and script design on top of right foot; bee on top of left foot; star on lower right abdomen.
Piercings: Navel, left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Julie Cash is from Dallas, Texas, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for s-p-a-s.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter s-p-a-s.ru today and watch Julie Cash porn videos!s-p-a-s.ru porn star Julie Cash was born to fuck! The Dallas, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for s-p-a-s.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Julie Cash on s-p-a-s.ru today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Julie Cash is a s-p-a-s.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Dallas, Texas, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Julie Cash porn videos here at s-p-a-s.ru...
PORNSTAR JULIE CASH MOVIES
  • Blonde secretary is good at her job7:01Blonde secretary is good at her job
  • Julie And Kiara Got Their Muff Pounded4:01Julie And Kiara Got Their Muff Pounded
  • Blonde MILF Julia Cash Munched And Plowed Hard3:00Blonde MILF Julia Cash Munched And Plowed Hard
  • Group Fuck With Two Booty-ful And Fine Sluts3:01Group Fuck With Two Booty-ful And Fine Sluts
  • MILF Julie Cash's Holster Gets Cock-Filled3:00MILF Julie Cash's Holster Gets Cock-Filled
  • Cock loving milf got banged from behind7:59Cock loving milf got banged from behind
  • Busty women are having an outdoors threesome6:59Busty women are having an outdoors threesome
  • Blonde woman is sucking her client's dick5:29Blonde woman is sucking her client's dick
  • Julie Cash And Kiara Marie Fucked Doggystyle4:01Julie Cash And Kiara Marie Fucked Doggystyle
  • Curvaceous nurse Julie Cash gives her patient special treatment6:41Curvaceous nurse Julie Cash gives her patient special treatment
  • Julie Cash likes doggy style position7:59Julie Cash likes doggy style position
  • Gorgeous babes are showing their asses7:01Gorgeous babes are showing their asses
  • Big ass babe is rubbing cock6:55Big ass babe is rubbing cock
  • Coffee break turns into sex adventure7:01Coffee break turns into sex adventure
  • Blonde babe is fucking her teacher7:50Blonde babe is fucking her teacher
  • Smoking hot woman is getting satisfied7:01Smoking hot woman is getting satisfied
  • Huge ass woman is fucking her friend6:56Huge ass woman is fucking her friend
  • Smoking hot blonde needs cash6:50Smoking hot blonde needs cash
  • Fine Ladies Get Some From A Hard Winkie4:01Fine Ladies Get Some From A Hard Winkie
  • Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite client7:59Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite client
  • Julie Cash Gives Head And Blasted With Goo3:01Julie Cash Gives Head And Blasted With Goo
  • A Taste Of Johnny's Fat Salami3:01A Taste Of Johnny's Fat Salami
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone