Pornstar Profile: Syren De Mer
Biography:
Birthday: June 24, 1969 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Sinful Syren, Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren Demer, Syrem Demar, Syren, Syrene
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Vine right wrist, Butterfly left calf, Butterfly lower back,Mermaid right thigh, Cancer sign back of neck.
Piercings: Ears & Navel.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Super sexy MILF Syren de Mer grew up in small towns in Washington, eventually moving to Seattle to study art and photography at college. Very quickly she moved from behind the camera to in front it, modeling for several years. Of course during all this time, our little Syren was also super horny, and would visit fetish and swingers clubs in secret, making a name for herself as "The Gang Bang Girl". She eventually began doing "adult" modeling, and in 2005 her portfolio made its way to a casting agent who could see that Syren's raw sexuality and ultra-hot body would be porn perfection. So in her late 30s, already a mom, Syren de Mer slipped into the porn industry and realized she had found her calling. She has no plans to retire, and will continue to please you with her ass, tits, mouth and pussy until your cock can't handle any more.
PORNSTAR SYREN DE MER MOVIES
  • Classy woman turned into a slut8:01Classy woman turned into a slut
  • Xander's Tool Just Needs A Polishing2:00Xander's Tool Just Needs A Polishing
  • Big ass woman is satisfying her lover7:59Big ass woman is satisfying her lover
  • Artist anal rams a red-head Milf6:49Artist anal rams a red-head Milf
  • Hot maid likes casual anal sex adventures7:01Hot maid likes casual anal sex adventures
  • Mature stripper getting drilled in her puckered ass5:30Mature stripper getting drilled in her puckered ass
  • Horny MILF rides stepson's cock with her asshole4:03Horny MILF rides stepson's cock with her asshole
  • Cock hungry mature fucks her daughter's future husband4:48Cock hungry mature fucks her daughter's future husband
  • Passionate psychic seduced a naive guy6:52Passionate psychic seduced a naive guy
  • Boss needs to punish her employee6:35Boss needs to punish her employee
  • Beautiful math professor is giving private classes7:59Beautiful math professor is giving private classes
  • Syren De Mer fucked her new friend8:00Syren De Mer fucked her new friend
  • Bossy brunette Syren De Mer fucking her employee in the office6:41Bossy brunette Syren De Mer fucking her employee in the office
  • Big titted woman got doublefucked at home6:27Big titted woman got doublefucked at home
  • Long haired mature Syren De Mer fucking her lover in POV6:41Long haired mature Syren De Mer fucking her lover in POV
  • Gorgeous business woman needs to relax, sometimes7:34Gorgeous business woman needs to relax, sometimes
  • Syren De Mer makes her personal trainer cum!3:29Syren De Mer makes her personal trainer cum!
  • Kinky wife is sharing her husband7:59Kinky wife is sharing her husband
  • Strap-On Lesson From Step-Mom Syren De Mer7:01Strap-On Lesson From Step-Mom Syren De Mer
  • Bored Wifey Down To Get Nasty2:00Bored Wifey Down To Get Nasty
  • Something To Catch Daniel's Attention3:00Something To Catch Daniel's Attention
  • Married brunette is fucking her husband's friend7:33Married brunette is fucking her husband's friend
  • Syren De Mer Is One Meat Craving MILF4:31Syren De Mer Is One Meat Craving MILF
  • Syren DeMer is sucking cock7:01Syren DeMer is sucking cock
  • Syren De Mer enjoys getting her eager hole fucked6:41Syren De Mer enjoys getting her eager hole fucked
  • Dirty-minded mature gets anally fucked by her student4:37Dirty-minded mature gets anally fucked by her student
  • Syren De Mer Want Some Hard Cunt-Drilling3:00Syren De Mer Want Some Hard Cunt-Drilling
  • Hot lady likes kitchen activities7:59Hot lady likes kitchen activities
  • Nasty babes are fucking in the kitchen7:01Nasty babes are fucking in the kitchen
  • Syren loves to play with sex toys7:01Syren loves to play with sex toys
  • Syren And Karen Share On Bill's Dangling Tool3:00Syren And Karen Share On Bill's Dangling Tool
  • Eva Notty is being naughty7:59Eva Notty is being naughty
  • Not Just The Faucet Needs A Fixing3:00Not Just The Faucet Needs A Fixing
  • Red haired babe got nailed very hard7:01Red haired babe got nailed very hard
  • Hot milf is giving free sex lessons7:01Hot milf is giving free sex lessons
  • Insatiable milf is sharing her lover7:59Insatiable milf is sharing her lover
  • Syren De Mer Loves It Black And Chubby3:01Syren De Mer Loves It Black And Chubby
  • Big ass woman fucked her good friend7:35Big ass woman fucked her good friend
  • Hot woman wants to buy a car6:59Hot woman wants to buy a car
  • Syren De Mer fucking her daughter's friend7:53Syren De Mer fucking her daughter's friend
  • Naughty Professor Inspects His Student's Hard-On2:00Naughty Professor Inspects His Student's Hard-On
  • Woman in purple dress likes ladies7:01Woman in purple dress likes ladies
  • Red haired milf is sucking fat dick7:59Red haired milf is sucking fat dick
  • Syren De Mer likes her new lover7:59Syren De Mer likes her new lover
  • Syren De Mer wants some cock3:00Syren De Mer wants some cock
  • Syren De Mer got fucked very hard7:47Syren De Mer got fucked very hard
  • Syren De Mer Got Something In Mind7:01Syren De Mer Got Something In Mind
  • Psychic MILF Syren Sense Some Nasty Banging4:01Psychic MILF Syren Sense Some Nasty Banging
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone